Novalja CUP
NOVALJA CUP
Novalja, Sportski centar "Cissa" 18.05.-22.05.2022. / U9, U11, U13
01.06.-05.06.2022. / U15, U17

U-9

GRUPA A

Klub Bodovi
Solin
10
Kastav
10
Kozjak 1
8
ZET 1
7
Novalja
6
Blato 2
1

GRUPA B

Klub Bodovi
Jadran (D)
15
Buzin 2
12
Zapruđe
9
Dalmatinac
4
Lošinj
3
ZET 2
1

GRUPA C

Klub Bodovi
Buzin 1
9
Kozjak 2
9
Split
9
Pag
3
Blato 1
0
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
10:00
ZET 1 - Blato 2 5:2
10:40
Kozjak 1 - Solin 3:3
17:10
Kastav - Novalja 3:2
18:30
Novalja - ZET 1 0:2
19:10
Kastav - Blato 2 1:1
PETAK 20.05.2022.
08:00
Blato 2 - Solin 0:5
08:40
Kastav - ZET 1 2:0
11:20
Kastav - Kozjak 1 1:0
15:00
Novalja - Blato 2 5:2
18:20
ZET 1 - Kozjak 1 2:2
19:00
Novalja - Solin 3:1
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
08:00
Kastav - Solin 0:4
08:40
Novalja - Kozjak 1 1:2
11:20
ZET 1 - Solin 1:2
12:00
Kozjak 1 - Blato 2 3:0
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
08:00
Dalmatinac - Jadran (D) 3:7
08:40
Lošinj - ZET 2 3:0
09:20
Zapruđe - Buzin 2 0:3
15:50
Dalmatinac - Lošinj 6:2
17:50
Jadran (D) - Zapruđe 3:2
19:50
ZET 2 - Buzin 2 0:3
PETAK 20.05.2022.
09:20
Jadran (D) - Lošinj 5:2
10:00
ZET 2 - Zapruđe 0:6
16:20
Dalmatinac - ZET 2 1:1
17:40
Lošinj - Zapruđe 0:4
20:20
Dalmatinac - Buzin 2 1:6
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
09:20
Jadran (D) - Buzin 2 3:2
10:00
Dalmatinac - Zapruđe 2:6
12:40
Lošinj - Buzin 2 0:3
13:20
Jadran (D) - ZET 2 8:2
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
11:20
Kozjak 2 - Blato 1 6:0
15:10
Split - Pag 3:0
16:30
Pag - Buzin 1 2:3
PETAK 20.05.2022.
10:40
Split - Kozjak 2 1:0
15:40
Pag - Blato 1 3:0
17:00
Pag - Kozjak 2 0:1
19:40
Split - Buzin 1 2:5
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
10:40
Buzin 1 - Blato 1 5:0
14:00
Split - Blato 1 10:1
14:40
Buzin 1- Kozjak 2 1:3
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
18:00
Jadran (D) - Kozjak 1 5:2
18:40
Solin - Zapruđe 0:3
19:20
Buzin 1- Kozjak 2 2:3 (NP)
20:00
Kastav - Buzin 2 0:2
U9 - NEDJELJA 22.05.2022.
09:00
Jadran (D) - Buzin 2 0:2
09:40
Zapruđe - Kozjak 2 2:3 (NP)
11:15
Jadran (D) - Zapruđe 8:4
12:00
Buzik - Kozjak 3:2 (NP)
Poredak i nagrade
1.
Buzin
2.
Kozjak 2
3.
Zapruđe
Najbolji strijelac
Lan Šukalo - Jadran (D)
Najbolji golman
Erik Maltar - Buzin
Najbolji igrač
Ivano Miličević - Kozjak 2

U-11

GRUPA A

Klub Bodovi
Rijeka
12
Gošk
6
Zagorec 2
6
Kozjak
3
ZET 1
3

GRUPA B

Klub Bodovi
Zadar
12
Sesvete 1
9
Buzin zeleni
6
Solin
3
Blato
0

GRUPA C

Klub Bodovi
Split
12
Jadran (P)
9
Zagorec 1
4
Sesvete 2
2
ZET 2
1

GRUPA D

Klub Bodovi
Novalja
12
Zapruđe
6
Kastav
4
Lošinj
4
Buzin crni
3
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
14:00
GOŠK - Kozjak 3:0
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
16:00
ZET 1 - Zagorec 2 2:3
17:15
Rijeka - GOŠK 4:0
18:25
ZET 1 - Kozjak 0:2
PETAK 20.05.2022.
15:20
Rijeka - Kozjak 4:0
15:55
GOŠK - Zagorec 2 5:0
17:40
Rijeka - ZET 1 4:1
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
09:10
Rijeka - Zagorec 2 7:0
09:10
GOŠK - ZET 1 2:3
17:45
Zagorec 2 - Kozjak 2:0
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
19:20
Solin - Blato 1:0
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
16:00
Zadar - Solin 6:0
17:15
Zadar - Buzin zeleni 6:0
18:25
Blato - Sesvete 1 0:9
PETAK 20.05.2022.
15:20
Zadar - Blato 8:0
15:55
Solin - Buzin zeleni 0:1
16:30
Zadar - Sesvete 1 3:1
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
08:00
Buzin zeleni - Sesvete 1 0:3
17:45
Solin - Sesvete 1 0:2
18:20
Buzin zeleni - Blato 2:1
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
20:00
Split - Sesvete 2 3:0
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
17:50
Jadran (D) - Zagorec 1 3:2
19:00
Split - Zet 2 8:0
19:35
Jadran (D) - Sesvete 2 3:1
PETAK 20.05.2022.
16:30
ZET 2 - Zagorec 1 0:1
17:05
Split - Jadran (D) 1:0
20:15
ZET 2 - Sesvete 2 1:1
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
08:35
Split - Zagorec 1 3:0
08:35
Jadran (D) - ZET 2 6:0
18:20
Zagorec 1 - Sesvete 2 1:1
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
20:00
Novalja - Zapruđe 3:1
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
17:50
Kastav - Lošinj 1:1
19:00
Zapruđe - Buzin crni 2:0
19:35
Novalja - Kastav 6:0
PETAK 20.05.2022.
17:05
Novalja - Buzin crni 4:1
17:40
Zapruđe - Kastav 1:0
20:15
Novalja - Lošinj 2:0
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
08:00
Buzin crni - Lošinj 4:1
18:55
Kastav - Buzin crni 3:2
18:55
Zapruđe - Lošinj 0:2
U11 - NEDJELJA 22.05.2022.
10:40
Rijeka - Sesvete 1 2:0
10:40
Split - Zapruđe 5:0
11:20
Zadar - GOŠK 5:0
11:20
Novalja - Jadran (D) 0:1
13:20
Rijeka - Split 1:0 (NP)
13:20
Zadar - Jaran (D) 2:0
14:40
Split - Jadran (D) 2:0
14:40
Rijeka - Zadar 3:2 (NP)
Poredak i nagrade
1.
Rijeka
2.
Zadar
3.
Split
Najbolji strijelac
Luka Glavić - Zadar
Najbolji golman
Carlos Goreta - Split
Najbolji igrač
Marin Midžić - Rijeka

U-13

GRUPA E

Klub Bodovi
Sesvete 1
13
Split
12
Zabok 2
7
Novalja
6
Kozjak 2
2
Jadran (D) 2
1

GRUPA F

Klub Bodovi
Solin 1
12
Sesvete 2
7
Zagorec 1
4
ZET
3
Lošinj
0

GRUPA G

Klub Bodovi
Sesvete 3
13
Buzin
10
GOŠK
7
Jadran (D)
7
Blato
4
Dalmatinac
0

GRUPA H

Klub Bodovi
Uljanik
10
Solin 2
7
Kozjak 1
6
Sesvete 4
4
Zabok 1
1
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
14:00
Split - Novalja 3:0
16:40
Jadran (D) 2 - Kozjak 2 0:0
18:00
Sesvete 1- Zabok 2 1:0
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
10:00
Sesvete 1 - Kozjak 2 3:0
10:40
Zabok 2 - Novalja 1:0
11:20
Jadran (D) 2 - Split 0:3
15:20
Sesvete 1 - Jadran (D) 2 8:0
PETAK 20.05.2022.
08:00
Zabok 2 - Kozjak 2 0:0
08:40
Sesvete 1 - Split 2:0
09:20
Jadran (D) 2 - Novalja 0:2
12:00
Zabok 2 - Split 0:1
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
09:45
Split - Kozjak 2 2:0
10:25
Sesvete 1 - Novalja 5:0
11:05
Zabok 2 - Jadran (D) 2 4:0
16:25
Novalja - Kozjak 2 2:0
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
16:00
Sesvete 2 - Solin 1 0:3
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
12:00
ZET - Lošinj 2:0
12:40
Zagorec 1 - Solin 1 0:2
16:35
Sesvete 2 - ZET 4:0
PETAK 20.05.2022.
12:40
ZET - Zagorec 1 0:3
13:20
Solin 1 - Lošinj 7:0
18:55
Sesvete 2 - Zagorec 1 0:0
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
13:45
Sesvete 2 - Lošinj 3:0
14:25
ZET - Solin 1 0:8
19:30
Zagorec 1 - Lošinj 3:0
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
14:40
Dalmatinac - GOŠK 0:2
17:20
Sesvete 3 - Buzin 1:0
18:40
Blato - Jadran (D) 1 0:3
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
08:00
Sesvete 3 - GOŠK 0:0
08:40
Buzin - Jadran (D) 1 5:0
09:20
Blato - GOŠK 0:0
13:20
Sesvete 3 - Dalmatinac 6:0
PETAK 20.05.2022.
10:00
Buzin - Dalmatinac 7:0
10:40
Sesvete 3 - Blato 6:0
11:20
Jadran (D) 1 - GOŠK 0:0
18:15
Buzin - Blato 3:0
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
11:45
Jadran (D) - Sesvete 3 0:1
12:25
Buzin - GOŠK 0:0
13:05
Blato - Dalmatinac 2:0
17:05
Jadran (D) - Dalmatinac 2:0
SRIJEDA 18.05.2022.
15:20
Solin 2 - Kozjak 1 4:1
ČETVRTAK 19.05.2022.
14:00
Sesvete 4 - Uljanik 0:1
14:40
Zabok 1 - Kozjak 1 0:3
20:10
Sesvete 4 - Solin 2 1:1
PETAK 20.05.2022.
14:00
Zabok 1 - Uljanik 0:0
14:40
Sesvete 4 - Kozjak 1 0:1
19:35
Zabok 1- Solin 2 0:2
SUBOTA 21.05.2022.
15:05
Uljanik - Solin 2 1:0
15:45
Sesvete 4 - Zabok 1 1:0
20:10
Uljanik - Kozjak 1 2:0
U13 - NEDJELJA 22.05.2022.
08:00
Sesvete 1 - Sesvete 2 2:1 (NP)
08:40
Sesvete 3 - Solin 2 2:0
09:20
Solin - Split 4:1
10:00
Uljanik - Buzin 0:1
12:00
Sesvete 1 - Sesvete 3 2:1
12:40
Solin 1 - Buzin 0:1
14:00 - ZA 3. MJESTO
Solin 1 - Sesvete 3 1:0
15:20 - FINALE
Sesvete 1 - Buzin 1:0
Poredak i nagrade
1.
Sesvete 1
2.
Buzin
3.
Solin
Najbolji strijelac
Niko Čović
Najbolji golman
Mateo Krnić
Najbolji igrač
Dino Dukarić
P